Care Team

Koordinator: Josef Kühebacher

Protokolle 2016-17


Download
Prot Care-Teams 16.12.16.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 148.8 KB
Download
Teilnehmerliste 16.12.16 Care Teams.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 240.3 KB

Protokolle 2015-16


Download
Protokoll Care Teams 16.11.15.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 95.9 KB

Mitglieder: 

Martina

Künig

SSP Ahrntal

GS

Sarah

Gasteiger

SSP Ahrntal

MS

Barbara

Rainer

SSP Vintl

MS

Josef

Kühebacher

SSP Innichen

Führungsebene / Organisation

Angelika

Kammerer

SSP Bruneck II

GS

Margareth

Huber

SSP Bruneck II

MS

Barbara

Reichegger

SSP Bruneck II

MS

Paula

Überbacher

SSP Mühlbach

GS

Ingrid

Weitlaner

SSP Toblach

MS

Sabine

Tschurtschenthaler

SSP Toblach

MS

Johanna

Kiniger

SSP Toblach

MS

Sonja

Schiller

SSP Toblach

MS

Beatrix

Taschler

SSP Toblach

GS

Maria Christine

Lechthaler

SSP Toblach

GS

Ingrid

Mair

SSP Toblach

GS

Claudia

Canins

SSP Abtei

Führungsebene / Organisation

Herta

Mitterrutzner

SSP Abtei

GS

Susan

Rubatscher

SSP Abtei

GS

Sabine

Pezzei

SSP Abtei

GS

Monica

Castlunger

SSP Abtei

GS

Angelica

Nagler

SSP Abtei

GS

Gertrud

Rubatscher

SSP Abtei

GS

Karin

Pescolderung

SSP Abtei

MS

Ulrike

Pescollderungg

SSP Abtei

MS

Karin

Verginer

SSP Abtei

MS

Erna

Holzer

MS Ursulinen

MS

Sandra

Rossi

MS Ursulinen

MS

Florian

Ebert

MS Ursulinen

MS

Ruth

Mayr

MS Ursulinen

Kindergarten

Monika

Knoll

MS Ursulinen

MS

Barbara

Leiter

MS Ursulinen

MS

Alexandra

Kammerer

MS Ursulinen

MS

Maria Luise

Hackhofer

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Maria Luise

Lercher

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Waltraud

Oberstolz

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Maria

Feichter

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Hildegard

Fuchs

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Evi

Griessmair

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Astrid

Kamelger

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Hannelore

Kristler

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Manuela

Niederkofler

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Beatrix

Schwingshackl

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Christine

Kuenzer

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Maria Alma

Messner

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Tanja

Stofner

KGD Bruneck

Kindergarten

Rosa Maria

Klammer

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Andreas

Gruber

SSP Bruneck I

MS

Carmen

Ploner

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Barbara

Unterpertinger

SSP Bruneck I

MS

Petra

Mairl

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Alexandra

Leitner

SSP Bruneck I

MS

Petra

Unteregelsbacher

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Alexandra

Sequani

SSP Bruneck I

MS

Hartmann

Wierer

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Rita

Zingerle

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Monika

Niederwolfsgruber

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Maria

Pietribiasi

SSP Bruneck I

GS

Margit

Volgger

SSP Toblach

GS

Maria Elisabeth

Lanzinger

SSP Innichen

GS

Michaela

Burgmann

SSP Innichen

MS

Monika

Oberhammer

SSP Innichen

GS

Elisabeth

Holzer

SSP Innichen

GS

Nicoletta

Schneider

SSP Innichen

MS

Alexia

Modestino

SSP Innichen

GS

Stephanie

Holzer

SSP Olang

GS

Teresa

Plazza

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

GS

Genoveffa

Promberger

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

GS

Ulrika

Pedevilla

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

GS

Erich

Frenademetz

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

GS

Rita

Craffonara

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

GS

Rut

Irsara

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

MS

Walter

Castlunger

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

MS

Cristina

De Grandi

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

MS

Julia

Erlacher

SSP St. Vigil Enneberg

MS

Barbara

Seeber

SSP Welsberg

MS